ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Danske Bank Medallion Shield

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • V
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Wellington College
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Ballymoney HS
  • Ballymoney HS
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • V
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Ballyclare SS
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • V
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Down HS
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 33 (5) V 15 (2)
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • semi final
  • Christopher Lough
  • More +
  • Referee: Christopher Lough

    Comments: semi final
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 12 (2) V 13 (1)
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • semi final
  • Matthew Kilgore
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore

    Comments: semi final
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • 25 (3) V 15 (2)
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Gary Milling
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Milling

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • 7 (1) V 0 (0)
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Mark Hermin
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 15 (2) V 13 (1)
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • John Mawhinney
  • More +
  • Referee: John Mawhinney

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 13 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Dalriada School
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • 26 (4) V 13 (2)
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • 12 (2) V 0 ()
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Glenda Mellon
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • 7 (1) V 20 (2)
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Mark Orr
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Orr

  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • 3 (0) V 31 (5)
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • 17 (3) V 22 (4)
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Gerry Saunders
  • More +
  • Referee: Gerry Saunders

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • 22 () V 8 ()
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Wallace High School
  • John Mawhinney
  • More +
  • Referee: John Mawhinney

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 17 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Campbell College
  • Stephen Monaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Monaghan

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 10 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Regent House School
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • 24 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Foyle College
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Enniskillen
  • Andrew Davis
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Davis

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • 8 (1) V 0 (0)
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Mark Hermin
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 17 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 33 (5) V 13 (1)
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Dalriada School
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • 15 (3) V 17 (2)
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Friends School
  • Matthew Shields
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Shields

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • 7 (1) V 10 (1)
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Mark Orr
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Orr

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • 0 () V 40 (6)
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Stephen Crooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Crooke

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • 11 (1) V 40 (6)
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Larne GS
  • Stephen Crooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Crooke

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • 40 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Portadown College
  • Mark Orr
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Orr

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • 43 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Grosvenor GS
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams

  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 38 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Regent House School
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 24 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Dalriada School
  • William Halliday
  • More +
  • Referee: William Halliday

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • 17 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Norman Gamble
  • More +
  • Referee: Norman Gamble

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 10 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Limavady GS
  • Gary Milling
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Milling

Powered by SportLoMo