ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Suzannne Fleming Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • V
  • Virginia Women
  • Virginia Women
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • V
  • Banbridge Women
  • Banbridge Women
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Virginia
  • Virginia Women
  • Virginia Women
  • 27 (5) V 15 (3)
  • Randalstown Women
  • Randalstown Women
  • Virginia
  • Kristopher Curran
  • More +
  • Referee: Kristopher Curran

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Queens
  • Queens University Women 2
  • Queens University Women 2
  • 12 (2) V 48 (8)
  • Banbridge Women
  • Banbridge Women
  • Queens
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • 34 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Cooke Women 2
  • Cooke Women 2
  • Clogher Valley
  • Raymond Gallagher
  • More +
  • Referee: Raymond Gallagher

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown Women
  • Randalstown Women
  • 60 (10) V 0 (0)
  • North Down Women
  • North Down Women
  • Randalstown
  • Paul Morriss
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Morriss

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Queens
  • Queens University Women 2
  • Queens University Women 2
  • V
  • Lurgan Women
  • Lurgan Women
  • Queens
  • Conceded by Lurgan Women
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: Conceded by Lurgan Women
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Portadown
  • Portadown Women
  • Portadown Women
  • V
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • Portadown
  • Conceded by Portadown Women
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: Conceded by Portadown Women
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge Women
  • Banbridge Women
  • 57 (9) V 7 (1)
  • Rainey Women
  • Rainey Women
  • Banbridge
  • Alan Ward
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan Ward

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena Women
  • Ballymena Women
  • 5 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Cooke Women 2
  • Cooke Women 2
  • Ballymena
  • Glenda Mellon
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon

  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • UUJ
  • Ophir Women
  • Ophir Women
  • 5 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Virginia Women
  • Virginia Women
  • UUJ
  • Alex Cheng
  • More +
  • Referee: Alex Cheng

  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn Women
  • Lisburn Women
  • 5 (1) V 41 (7)
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • Clogher Valley Women
  • Lisburn
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

Powered by SportLoMo