ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

McCambley Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • V
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Ballynahinch
  • semi final
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont

    Comments: semi final
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • V
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymena
  • semi final
  • Chris Gregg
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Gregg

    Comments: semi final
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • 46 (8) V 20 (2)
  • Dromore 3
  • Dromore 3
  • Enniskillen
  • Craig Gibson
  • More +
  • Referee: Craig Gibson

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown 3
  • Portadown 3
  • 5 (1) V 64 (10)
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • Portadown
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan 2
  • Monaghan 2
  • 23 (2) V 39 (6)
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Monaghan
  • Terry McCartney
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry McCartney

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • 37 () V 11 ()
  • Lurgan 2
  • Lurgan 2
  • Ballymoney
  • Robbie Mitchell
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie Mitchell

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians 4
  • Instonians 4
  • 14 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Instonians
  • Dave Henderson
  • More +
  • Referee: Dave Henderson

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service 2
  • Civil Service 2
  • 0 (0) V 40 (6)
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Civil Service
  • Andrew McConville
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew McConville

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 4
  • City of Armagh 4
  • 12 () V 52 ()
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Armagh
  • Robbie Mitchell
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie Mitchell

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 5
  • Ballymena 5
  • 6 (0) V 54 (9)
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena
  • Paul Clifford
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Clifford

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Orangefield Playing Fields
  • Grosvenor 3
  • Grosvenor 3
  • 17 (3) V 40 (6)
  • Portadown 3
  • Portadown 3
  • Orangefield Playing Fields
  • Stuart McAlister
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart McAlister

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • 14 (1) V 17 (2)
  • Monaghan 2
  • Monaghan 2
  • Carrickfergus
  • Teddy Hall
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Hall

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan 2
  • Lurgan 2
  • 62 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Lurgan
  • Paul Morriss
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Morriss

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore 3
  • Dromore 3
  • 57 (9) V 5 (1)
  • Lisburn 3
  • Lisburn 3
  • Dromore
  • Alana Kerr
  • More +
  • Referee: Alana Kerr

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Holywood
  • Holywood 2
  • Holywood 2
  • V
  • Portadown 3
  • Portadown 3
  • Holywood
  • Conceded by Holywood 2
  • Mark Thornton
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Thornton

    Comments: Conceded by Holywood 2
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn 3
  • Lisburn 3
  • 82 (14) V 22 (4)
  • Carrickfergus 4
  • Carrickfergus 4
  • Lisburn
  • Peter Simpson
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Simpson

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • 46 (8) V 10 (2)
  • City Of Derry 3
  • City Of Derry 3
  • Enniskillen
  • Peter Pedlow
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Pedlow

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service 2
  • Civil Service 2
  • 29 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Ballyclare 5
  • Ballyclare 5
  • Civil Service
  • Craig Gibson
  • More +
  • Referee: Craig Gibson

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • 18 (2) V 32 (4)
  • Ards 3
  • Ards 3
  • Carrickfergus
  • Ards 3 ineligible players- Carrick 3 progress to next round
  • Adam Cavan
  • More +
  • Referee: Adam Cavan

    Comments: Ards 3 ineligible players- Carrick 3 progress to next round
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan 2
  • Monaghan 2
  • 33 (5) V 31 (4)
  • Ballyclare 4
  • Ballyclare 4
  • Monaghan
  • Robbie Mitchell
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie Mitchell

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Ballymoney 3
  • 53 (8) V 3 (0)
  • Academy 3
  • Academy 3
  • Ballymoney
  • David Campbell
  • More +
  • Referee: David Campbell

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor 3
  • Bangor 3
  • 20 (3) V 24 (4)
  • City of Armagh 4
  • City of Armagh 4
  • Upritchard Park
  • Rob Rees
  • More +
  • Referee: Rob Rees

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strabane
  • Strabane 2
  • Strabane 2
  • 12 (2) V 25 (4)
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • Strabane
  • Paul Clifford
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Clifford

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Virginia
  • Virginia 2
  • Virginia 2
  • 17 (3) V 19 (2)
  • Instonians 4
  • Instonians 4
  • Virginia
  • Jo Stafford
  • More +
  • Referee: Jo Stafford

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 4
  • Omagh 4
  • 11 (1) V 18 (2)
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Omagh
  • Harold Faulkner
  • More +
  • Referee: Harold Faulkner

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan 2
  • Lurgan 2
  • 19 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Randalstown 3
  • Randalstown 3
  • Lurgan
  • Paul McAlister
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul McAlister

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Malone
  • Grosvenor 3
  • Grosvenor 3
  • V
  • Cooke 3
  • Cooke 3
  • Malone
  • Conceded by Cooke 3
  • Adam Cavan
  • More +
  • Referee: Adam Cavan

    Comments: Conceded by Cooke 3
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore 3
  • Dromore 3
  • 29 (5) V 3 ()
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • Dromore
  • Teddy Hall
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Hall

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • V
  • C.I.Y.M.S 3
  • C.I.Y.M.S 3
  • Ballymoney
  • Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3
  • Alan O´Neill
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan O´Neill

    Comments: Conceded by C.I.Y.M.S 3

Powered by SportLoMo