ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Danske Bank Schools Bowl

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • 14 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Mark Hermin
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin

  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • 13 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 8 (1) V 15 (2)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Limavady GS
  • Dave Henderson
  • More +
  • Referee: Dave Henderson

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • 17 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • John Mawhinney
  • More +
  • Referee: John Mawhinney

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • 15 (0) V 13 (2)
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Neil Robertson
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson

  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • 26 (4) V 6 (0)
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Foyle College
  • Gary Milling
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Milling

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • 14 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Alan O´Neill
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan O´Neill

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • 12 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Craig Gibson
  • More +
  • Referee: Craig Gibson

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 29 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Limavady GS
  • Jonathan Diamond
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Diamond

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • 40 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • 12 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Mark Hermin
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • 0 (0) V 45 (7)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • 24 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Graham Gibson
  • More +
  • Referee: Graham Gibson

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • 38 (6) V 5 (1)
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Ballyclare High School
  • William Halliday
  • More +
  • Referee: William Halliday

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 40 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Limavady GS
  • Preliminary round
  • Glenda Mellon
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon

    Comments: Preliminary round

Powered by SportLoMo