ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Danske Bank Schools Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • V
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Matthew Kilgore
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • V
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Chris Cahoon
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 33 (5) V 20 (3)
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Peter McClure
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter McClure

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • 17 (3) V 37 (6)
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Enniskillen
  • Keane Davison
  • More +
  • Referee: Keane Davison

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 5 (1) V 17 (2)
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Regent House School
  • Colin Stanley
  • More +
  • Referee: Colin Stanley

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • 5 (1) V 10 (1)
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Methodist College
  • Rob McGreer
  • More +
  • Referee: Rob McGreer

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • 10 () V 45 ()
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Christopher Lough
  • More +
  • Referee: Christopher Lough

  • 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • 13 () V 5 ()
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Enniskillen
  • Gary Treanor
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Treanor

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • 9 (0) V 22 (4)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Ross Whitfield
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Whitfield

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • 31 (5) V 7 (1)
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Wallace High School
  • Colin Stanley
  • More +
  • Referee: Colin Stanley

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • 41 (7) V 3 (0)
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Chris Elliott
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Elliott

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 16 (2) V 6 ()
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Stuart Gaffikin
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Gaffikin

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 34 (6) V 21 (3)
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Regent House School
  • Mark Patton
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • 0 (0) V 40 (6)
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Portadown College
  • Josh Burgess
  • More +
  • Referee: Josh Burgess

Powered by SportLoMo