ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

U16 Provincial Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Virginia
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rainey RFC
  • Rainey
  • Rainey
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Rainey RFC
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • V
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • Strabane
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Letterkenny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Malone
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Armagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • V
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • TBC
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • V
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • TBC
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • V
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Virginia
  • Jo Stafford
  • More +
  • Referee: Jo Stafford

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Upritchard Park
  • Stuart McAlister
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart McAlister

  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • 21 (3) V 14 (2)
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Malone
  • Teddy Hall
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Hall

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • 5 (1) V 12 (2)
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Dungannon
  • Rory Stewart
  • More +
  • Referee: Rory Stewart

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • 19 (3) V 14 (2)
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • Ballymoney
  • Caroline Meenan
  • More +
  • Referee: Caroline Meenan

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • 32 (5) V 27 (5)
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Malone
  • Peter Simpson
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Simpson

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 5 (0) V 43 (0)
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Armagh
  • Conceded by Letterkenny
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: Conceded by Letterkenny
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 22 (3) V 14 (2)
  • Rainey
  • Rainey
  • Bangor
  • Graham Chipperfield
  • More +
  • Referee: Graham Chipperfield

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 5 (1) V 41 (7)
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Banbridge
  • Paul McAlister (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul McAlister (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • 15 (2) V 3 (0)
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Ballymoney
  • Mark Thornton
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Thornton

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 17 (0) V 8 (0)
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • 32 (5) V 8 (1)
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Ballynahinch
  • Laura Taggart
  • More +
  • Referee: Laura Taggart

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • 7 (0) V 31 (0)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Limavady
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • 40 () V 0 ()
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Coleraine
  • Alex Cheng
  • More +
  • Referee: Alex Cheng

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 24 (0) V 5 (0)
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • 3 () V 31 (5)
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Monaghan
  • Kristopher Curran
  • More +
  • Referee: Kristopher Curran

Powered by SportLoMo