League Table Energia All Ireland League 2C 23/24

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 Galwegians 18 13 1 4 70
2 Clogher Valley 18 14 0 4 70
3 Bruff 18 11 2 5 55
4 Enniscorthy 18 10 0 8 54
5 Tullamore 18 10 1 7 51
6 Midleton 18 8 0 10 44
7 Clonmel 18 6 0 12 34
8 Omagh 18 6 0 12 31
9 Bangor 18 5 0 13 29
10 Ballina 18 5 0 13 26
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 06/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 18 (2) V 15 (2)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce
    AR1: John Mawhinney
    AR2: Brian Lyle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 41 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Stuart Campbell
    AR2: Gerry Saunders
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 36 (6) V 17 (3)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Beakey
    AR1: Gerry Geraghty
    AR2: Mark Callanan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 24 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: Jo Stafford
  • 30/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 17 (3) V 43 (6)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Whitfield
    AR1: Carl Watermeyer
    AR2: Gerard Brennan
    Evaluator: Kevin Maguire
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 41 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: John Dunne
    AR2: Izaak Bannister
    Evaluator: Jim Breen (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 21 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Elliott
    AR1: Paul Manning
    AR2: Richard Kielthy
    Evaluator: Brian Pender
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 31 (4) V 38 (6)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Tomas O Sullivan
    AR1: John Lillis
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 32 (4) V 22 (4)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Johnny Quinn
    AR1: John Davey (Pending)
    AR2: Peter Gaughan
  • 23/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 35 (5) V 31 (5)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Peter Gaughan
    AR2: Jamie Coyle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 21 (3) V 6 (0)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Beakey
    AR1: Matthew Stone
    AR2: Brian Lyle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 19 (3) V 21 (2)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Katie Byrne
    AR1: Richard Willis
    AR2: Mark Taylor
    Evaluator: Paul Eakin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 46 (8) V 13 (1)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Elliott
    AR1: Mark Callanan
    AR2: Patrick Hastings
    Evaluator: Peter McCarthy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 37 (6) V 21 (3)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Cillian Hogan
    AR1: Robert Watson
    AR2: Geoffrey Berry
    Evaluator: John King
  • 09/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 38 (6) V 14 (2)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Gaughan
    AR1: Keith Haverty
    AR2: Katie Kilbane
  • 02/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 30 (5) V 13 (1)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Coffey
    AR1: Stephen Curtin
    AR2: Liz Gilchrist
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 45 (7) V 18 (3)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Paul Rock
    AR2: David Allen
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 48 (7) V 15 (2)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    AR1: Mark Hynes
    AR2: Sean Molloy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 15 (2) V 29 (5)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie OConnell
    AR1: Carl Watermeyer
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
  • 17/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 10 (1) V 15 (2)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Cillian Hogan
    AR1: Cian Hough
    AR2: Daire O'louglin
    Evaluator: Desmond Roche
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 40 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce
    AR1: Kristopher Curran
    AR2: Chris Russell
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 8 (1) V 21 (0)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Shaughnessy
    AR1: Matthew Stone
    AR2: Ted Edwards
    Evaluator: John King
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 13 (1) V 16 (2)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Whitfield
    AR1: Niall Behan
    AR2: David Allen
    Evaluator: Tom Walsh
  • 10/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 13 (1) V 21 (2)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hynes
    AR1: Shane McLoughlin
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
    Evaluator: Ronnie McDowell
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 25 (3) V 20 (3)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Coffey
    AR1: Simon Porter
    AR2: Damian Rice
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 7 (1) V 11 (1)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Tuohy
    AR1: Brendan O'Connor
    AR2: Martin Ryan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 12 (2) V 29 (5)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Reidy
    AR1: Rory Stewart
    AR2: Holly Cox
    Evaluator: Paul Eakin
  • 27/01/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 12 (2) V 20 (3)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Katie Byrne
    AR1: Joe O'Donnell
    AR2: Jamie Coyle
    Evaluator: Desmond Roche
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 20 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Graeme Ormiston
    AR1: Ross Whitfield
    AR2: Paul McAlister
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 24 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Paudie Sheehan
    AR1: Mossie Keith
    AR2: Jessica O'Brien
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 14 (1) V 7 (1)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: David O Riordan
    AR1: Chris Cahoon
    AR2: Teddy Sloan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 19 (3) V 14 (2)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Reidy
    AR1: Paul Rock
    AR2: David Pearson
    Evaluator: Mark Jenkinson
  • 20/01/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 17 (1) V 14 (2)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Jack Jacob
    AR2: Kevin Price
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 43 (7) V 8 (1)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hynes
    AR1: Gerry Geraghty
    AR2: Patrick Haas
    Evaluator: Ken Doherty
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 34 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter McClure
    AR1: Ross Whitfield
    AR2: Ted Edwards
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 31 (5) V 14 (2)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Colin Stanley
    AR2: Brian Lyle
    Evaluator: John Devlin
  • 13/01/2024
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 16 (2) V 29 (4)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Gaughan
    AR1: Mark Fitzgerald
    AR2: Cian Hough
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 7 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Matthew Stone
    AR2: Gareth Hammond
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 33 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Trevor McHugh
    AR2: Paddy Curran
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 45 (7) V 21 (3)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Lillis
    AR1: Jason Meaney
    AR2: Richard Kielthy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 39 (5) V 15 (2)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Shaughnessy
    AR1: John Purcell
    AR2: Des O'Halloran
    Evaluator: Denis Scanlan
  • 16/12/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 25 (3) V 31 (4)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Matthew Stone
    AR2: Gareth Hammond
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 14 (2) V 18 (2)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: Gerry Saunders
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 27 (5) V 18 (2)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Johnny Quinn
    AR1: Kevin Bolger
    AR2: Siobhán Daly
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 32 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: David O Riordan
    AR1: Mossie Keith
    AR2: Peter Cunningham
  • 09/12/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 10 (1) V 2 (14)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Gaughan
    AR1: Julian Pringle
    AR2: Thomas Lyons
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 5 (1) V 27 (4)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Kearns
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: Terry McCartney
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 47 (7) V 33 (5)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Tuohy
    AR1: Stephen Gregory
    AR2: Eoin Staunton
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 20 (3) V 3 (17)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Reidy
    AR1: William Murphy
    AR2: Richard Kielthy
    Evaluator: Peter Hudson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 19 (2) V 15 (2)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Jack Jacob
    AR2: Liz Gilchrist
  • 02/12/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 36 (5) V 27 (4)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Lillis
    AR1: Alan O'Neill
    AR2: Gareth Hammond
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 27 (4) V 29 (4)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Coffey
    AR1: Alex Aherne
    AR2: David Hennessy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 31 (5) V 3 (21)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Paul Manning
    AR2: Emmet OFahy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 19 (3) V 22 (3)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: Cathal Roddy
    AR2: Patrick Hastings
  • 18/11/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 22 (3) V 13 (1)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Forrestal
    AR1: Mark Fitzgerald
    AR2: Jason Craughwell
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 15 (2) V 20 (2)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce
    AR1: Richard Kerr
    AR2: Noel Treanor
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 32 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: David O Riordan
    AR1: Jason Meaney
    AR2: Martin Murphy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 29 (4) V 15 (2)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Jonathan Magwood
    AR2: Kristopher Curran
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 23 (2) V 27 (3)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Kearns
    AR1: Peter Gaughan
    AR2: Daire O'louglin
  • 11/11/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 26 (2) V 28 (4)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    AR1: Stephen Monaghan
    AR2: William Allen
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • 20 (2) V 36 (5)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Kilballyowen Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Tuohy
    AR1: Michael Reidy
    AR2: William Gorman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 37 (4) V 21 (3)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 52 (8) V 19 (3)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Bradley van der Merwe
    AR2: Ian Parle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 32 (4) V 13 (1)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Lillis
    AR1: Garrett McCabe
    AR2: Martin Ryan
  • 04/11/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 26 (4) V 18 (2)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Johnny Quinn
    AR1: Stephen Gregory
    AR2: John Joseph Martin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 19 (3) V 32 (4)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Vincent Hughes
    AR2: Brian Lyle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 45 (7) V 16 (1)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 26 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Siobhán Daly
    AR2: kieran Cooney
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 22 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    AR1: David Wilson
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 21/10/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 29 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Tuohy
    AR1: Andrew Sheehan
    AR2: David McKeown
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 15 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Mossie Keith
    AR2: Gareth Clegg
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 10 (1) V 21 (3)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Beakey
    AR1: Sean Stanley
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 50 (8) V 14 (2)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Katie Byrne
    AR1: Declan OSullivan
    AR2: Sean Molloy
  • 14/10/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 17 (2) V 23 (2)
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • Upritchard Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce
    AR1: John Mawhinney
    AR2: Brian Lyle
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 34 (5) V 15 (2)
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • Clogher Valley
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Gaughan
    AR1: Jonathan Magwood
    AR2: Richard Chambers
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Crowley Park
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • 41 (7) V 4 (22)
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • Crowley Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Siobhán Daly
    AR2: Garrett Durkan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 34 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    AR1: Henry Richmond
    AR2: Stephen Hanna
  • 07/10/2023
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Alcast Park
  • Enniscorthy
  • Enniscorthy
  • 28 (4) V 16 (2)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Alcast Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Martin Murphy
    AR2: Dónal Mitchell
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Towns Park
  • Midleton
  • Midleton
  • 18 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Towns Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Coffey
    AR1: Shane McLoughlin
    AR2: Liz Gilchrist
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ardgaoithe
  • Clonmel
  • Clonmel
  • 26 (2) V 32 (4)
  • Bruff
  • Bruff
  • Ardgaoithe
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Donaldson
    AR1: Mossie Keith
    AR2: Jarlath Hardiman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • Ballina
  • 7 (1) V 34 (5)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Ballina
  • More +
  • Referee: Mitchell Enderby
    AR1: Joe O'Donnell
    AR2: Mark Fitzgerald
  • 06/10/2023
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Spollanstown
  • Tullamore
  • Tullamore
  • 22 (3) V 28 (4)
  • Galwegians
  • Galwegians
  • Spollanstown
  • More +
  • Referee: John Lillis
    AR1: Jason Meaney
    AR2: David Allen

All Competitions  Fixtures  Results

Powered by SportLoMo